To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Fail to Comply (2 counts)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Washburn was contacted by officers and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants.
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.