To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Possession of a Schedule I or II Controlled Substance
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Valdez was contacted and arrested for Possession of a Schedule I or II Controlled Substance.
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe