To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEARFailure to complyFugitive of Justice
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Valdez was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear, a Failure to Comply, and a Fugitive of Justice warrant.
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe