To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
OBSTRUCTION OF A PEACE OFFICERFirefighterEMTViolation of a Protection orderDisorderly Conduct
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Taddy was contacted and arrested for Obstruction of a Peace Officer, Firefighter, EMT, Violation of a Protection Order, and Disorderly Conduct.
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe