While officers were on routine patrol, they saw Sisneros who they knew had warrants. Sisneros was contacted and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants and a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
CIMINO PARK TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Feb 22nd, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.