To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAIL TO COMPLYWARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
156 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Pachorek was contacted and arrested for a Fail to Comply warrant and a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
Trinidad, CO
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2025
Reference ID
25-01660
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe