To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Harassment
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to a report of a disturbance. Montiel-Espinosa was contacted and arrested for Harassment.
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe