To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Possession of a Controlled SubstanceWARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Mondragon was arrested for Possession of a Controlled Substance and a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
1700 BLK SANTA FE TRLTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe