To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
VIOLATION OF A PROTECTION ORDER AND POSSESSING A DANGEROUS WEAPON
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Officers contacted Miller during a traffic stop and he was arrested for Violation of a Protection Order and Possessing a Dangerous Weapon.
Location
I25 SBTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2022
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe