To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Violation of a Protection order
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Officers responded to a call about an assault. Miller was arrested for a Violation of a Protection Order.
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe