To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- THEFT
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
129 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Lucero was contacted during a traffic stop and was arrested for a warrant for Theft out of TPD.
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe