To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR (3 counts)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Licon was contacted and arrested for three Failure to Appear warrants out of TPD.
Location
200 E. 1ST STREETTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.