To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- VIOLATION OF A PROTECTION ORDER
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Garcia was contacted and arrested for a warrant for Violation of a Protection Order.
Location
200 BLK N CHESTNUTTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe