To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Duran was contacted and arrested on a warrant for Assault in the Third Degree, Criminal Mischief, and Domestic Violence.
Location
322 NEVADATRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe