DUI LIQUOR/DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST
Age
69
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ADA YELLOWHAIR HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI SLIGHTEST DEGREE.
Location
RIVER SPRINGS RANCH CR 6040#4
St Johns, AZ 85936RI
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2007043
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142