DUI LIQUOR/ DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST
Age
70
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ADA YELLOWHAIR HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI SLIGHTEST DEGREE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2006024
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142