[POSSESSION OR CONSUMPTION OF INTOXICATING LIQ
Age
59
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ALFRED YAZZIE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF POSSESSION OR CONSUPTION OF INTOXICATING LIQUOR IN PUBLIC.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Sep 9, 2020
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CM2020000047
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.