To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
28-3473A DRIVE W/LIC SUSP/REVOKE/CANCEL - MISD 1ST DEGREE
Age
68
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
ON 4/2/2019 A WARRANT WAS ISSUED FOR THE ARREST OF HARLEY LEE WAAGMEESTER FOR 28-3473A (M1) DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED - MISD. 1ST DEGREE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2019
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2019028
Reference ID
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe