28-1381A1 DUI SLIGHTEST DEGREE
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
VALENTIN TOQUINTO VEGA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI SLIGHTEST DEGREE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Oct 1, 2004
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2003061
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142