28-3473A DRIVE W/LIC SUSP/REVOKE/CANCEL
Age
79
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ANTONIO PUNZALAN TOLEDO has a misdemeanor warrant for his arrest for failure to appear on original charges of DRIVE W/LIC SUSP/REVOKE/CANCEL.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jul 12, 2017
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142ZZ2016008
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142