28-3473A DRIVE W/LIC SUSP/REVOKE/CANCEL
Age
43
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
298 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
TERRANCE JOSEPH THOMAS HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUPENDED/REVOKE/CANCEL.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Sep 1, 2016
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2015060
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.