Disorderly Conduct
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
MARTINA MARIE RUIZ HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDERLY CONDUCT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 15, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2019004
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142