Assault
Age
66
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
LEON C POWELL HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 9, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR960307
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142