CONSUME LIQUOR IN A MOTOR VEHICLE
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF CONSUME LIQUOR IN A MOTOR VEHICLE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 25, 2004
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2004039
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.