To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
ON 6/11/2007 A WARRANT WAS ISSUED FOR TINA MARIE HARLESS FOR FAILING TO APPEAR ON THE ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 11, 2007
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2007040
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe