DISORDERLY CONDUCT - FIGHTING
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
RHONDA CHEREE GOODRICH HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDERLY CONDUCT - FIGHTING.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Feb 2, 2005
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2003037
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142