DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
HARLYN C GERONIMO HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Oct 11, 2018
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2018038
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142