To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
THEFT-SHOPLIFTING W/PRIOR CONVICTION W/IN 5 YEARS
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
JOSHUA DAVID DEMAREST HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF THEFT- SHOPLIFTING W/PRIOR CONVICTION W/IN 5 YEARS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 10, 2008
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2008004
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe