DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
50
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ROBERTSON CHEE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 8, 2011
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2004063
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142