DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED FOR FTA/FTP
Age
67
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
198 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
JOSE CABALLERO HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Apr 25, 2007
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2006158
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142