DUI LIQUOR/ DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST
Age
39
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
JARED BURNSIDE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI LIQUOR/DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2015
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2014015
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142