Theft
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
MARK ERIC BARKLEY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF THEFT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 5, 2008
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2008033
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142