ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
69
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
RICKY LEONARD BACA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 10, 2020
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2004145
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142