(1 count) Driving with a Suspended License (S)
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
400 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
KENNETH DALE AULT HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH A SUSPENDED/ REVOKED/ OR CANCELED LICENSE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2017
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2017023
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142