DRIVE W/LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CA
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
JOSE ROBERTO ACOSTA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH A LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jan 31, 2006
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2004125
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142