On 11/18/2024 a black and white dog was picked up in the area of Washington and Commercial. This dog needs to be re-united with its owners. If this is your dog, please come to the police department.
Location
Washington
St Johns, AZ 85936
Incident Date
Nov 18, 2024 @ 12:04 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.