Search Link search
Home
About Us
  • ALEAP Accreditation
  • Department Goals
  • Mission, Vision, Core Values
Crime
  • Most Wanted
  • News Posts
  • Arrests
  • Cases
  • Incidents
  • Warrants
Forms
  • Compliment an Officer
  • File Complaint Against Officer
  • Records Requests
  • Submit Tip
Crime Map
Resources
  • Apache County Law Enforcement Agencies
    • Apache County Sheriff's Office Jail Information
    • Round Valley Police Department
  • Community Engagement Page
  • Flock Safety Transparency Page
  • Hire a SJPD Officer Off Duty
  • National Center for Missing and Exploited Children
    • KidSmartz
    • NetSmartz
Contact Us
FOLLOW
SUBMIT A TIP
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • Map Link CRIME MAP
St Johns PD
  • 1190 W Cleveland St, St Johns, AZ 85936
  • (928) 337-2440
  • St Johns Police Department on Facebook
  • St Johns Police Department on Instagram
  • St Johns Police Department on X
Chief Lance Spivey
sjpdaz.org
CRIMEWATCH / US / AZ / Apache County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
St Johns Police Department Homepage
St Johns Police Department Logo

St Johns Police Department

Chief Lance Spivey
sjpdaz.org
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • (928) 337-2440
  • Home
  • About Us
    • ALEAP Accreditation
    • Department Goals
  • Crime
    • Most Wanted
    • News Posts
    • Arrests
    • Cases
    • Incidents
    • Warrants
  • Forms
    • Compliment an Officer
    • Records Requests
    • Submit Tip
  • Crime Map
  • Resources
    • Community Engagement Page
      • KidSmartz
      • NetSmartz
  • Contact Us

Want to Subscribe?

To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.

Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.

App StoreGoogle Play

Found Bike

Details Map

I bike has been found on Cleveland around 6th West, the bike had been left on the sidewalk. If you forgot where you parked your bike, it may be yours! Call or come down to the St Johns Police Department to claim.

Location

6th West and Cleveland
St Johns, AZ 85936

Incident Date

Nov 25, 2024

Incident Type

All Other - Non-Criminal

Created Nov 25, 2024 @ 9:24 AM | Updated Jan 9, 2025 @ 10:24 AM
Submit a Tip
St Johns PD
1190 W Cleveland St
St Johns, AZ 85936
EnglishEnglish
EnglishEnglishAmharicAmharicArabicArabicChinese (Simplified)Chinese (Simplified)Chinese (Traditional)Chinese (Traditional)DutchDutchFilipinoFilipinoFrenchFrenchGermanGermanHaitian CreoleHaitian CreoleHindiHindiItalianItalianJapaneseJapaneseKoreanKoreanPolishPolishPortuguesePortugueseRussianRussianSpanishSpanishSwahiliSwahiliVietnameseVietnamese
  • Contact St Johns PD
  • Compliance
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Accessibility
IMPORTANT NOTIFICATION. Individuals accused of crimes and depicted on this and affiliate sites are presumed innocent until proven guilty beyond a reasonable doubt. Content on the CRIMEWATCH® platform and this website is posted, administered, and owned by law enforcement agencies, and is subject to change at any time. CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc., its owners, officers, directors, employees, agents, affiliates, and subsidiaries, provide NO WARRANTY OR REPRESENTATION regarding the contents of the CRIMEWATCH® platform or this website, and are not responsible for its accuracy, timeliness, or relevancy. For information about how to request the removal of inaccurate information, please go here.
CRIMEWATCH Technologies Homepage
CRIMEWATCH® and the Eye Design are registered trademarks of CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc. © 2026 CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc.

Want to Subscribe? It's free.

St Johns Police Department Badge

To follow the St Johns Police Department, click the button below.

Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the St Johns Police Department.

App StoreGoogle Play