INCIDENT OCCURRED AT CIRCLE K ON E COMMERCIAL ST.. A MALE SUBJECT WAS CAUSING A DISTURBANCE. MANAGER WANTS HIM TO LEAVE AND HAVE HIM TRESPASSED. REPORTING PARTY ADVISED HE WILL BE BACK. SUBJECT COMES IN SEVERAL TIMES A DAY.
Location
EAST CLEVELAND ST
St Johns, AZ 85936
Incident Date
Jul 4, 2024 @ 8:10 AM
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct