CRIMINAL-DEFACE
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
JEVON JENEANNE WIGGINS HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF CRIMINAL DAMAGE: DEFACE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
May 26, 2021
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2018071
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.