To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
CRIMINAL TRESPASS 3RD DEGREE KNOW/REMAIN UNLAWFULLY ON PROPERTY
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
JAY FRANK TENNISON HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF CRIMINAL TRESPASS 3RD DEGREE-KNOW/REMAIN UNLAWFULLY ON PROPERTY.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jul 23, 2013
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2003031
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe