To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
A WARRANT WAS ISSUED TO JOHATHAN LAMAR STARKS FOR DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Apr 13, 2011
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2011017
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To follow the St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the St Johns Police Department.