DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
82
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
166 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
MICHAEL JOHN MACAULEY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
May 22, 2017
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2017110
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142