Disorderly Conduct
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
JAMES DAVID GIBBONS HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDELY CONDUCT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2018091
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142