To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED(2) Count of Open Container of an Alcoholic Beverage
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
LENNY H ESALIO HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED, (2) Count of Open Container of an Alcoholic Beverage in Vehicle.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2016
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2016075
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe