To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
DONALD WESLEY DYKE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 30, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CM2022000006
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe