MINOR IN POSSESSION OF LIQUOR
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
MICHAEL SAMPSON DENNISON HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF MINOR IN POSSESSION OF LIQUOR.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 14, 2004
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M142CR2003026
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.