Theft
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
DARREN MURPHY BEAM HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF THEFT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Dec 18, 2001
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2001107
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142