DUI LIQUOR/ DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST
Age
54
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
VELMA ANN YAZZIE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI: SLIGHTEST DEGREE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 9, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2006159
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.