LIQUOR IN VEH DRIVER/PASSENGER CONSUM
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
VALENTIN TOQUINTO VEGA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF POSSESSING AN OPEN CONTAINER OF LIQUOR IN A VEHICLE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Oct 1, 2004
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2003067
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142