False Report to Law Enforcement
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
DOMINIC DEAN SANCHEZ HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF FALSE REPORT TO LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 17, 2004
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2002137
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142